3,350,000 EGP
شقه للبيع بالاسكندريه البيطاش ف اول بيانكي 200م بسعر 3مليون و 350الف
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Apartments.Bianchi
200 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
16,750 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6722970Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin